banner
banner
Fixtures
Archive:   2014 Fixtures | 2013 Fixtures | 2012 Fixtures | 2011 Fixtures | 2010 Fixtures | 2009 Fixtures | 2008 Fixtures | 2007 Fixtures

2014 Fixtures
   
 
 
 

2014 Fixtures
  Date
Team
H/A
  Opponent
Time
L/F
Result
Report
  Sunday 20th April
Saturday 1s
Home
  Temple Sheen Eccentrics
 14:00
Friendly
 
 
  Saturday 26th April
Saturday 1s
Home
  Morden
 13:30
Friendly
 
 
  Sunday 27th April
Saturday 1s
Home
  Bracknell
 13:30
Friendly
 
 
  Sunday 27th April
Under 14s
Home
  Camberley
 10:00
Cup
 
 
  Saturday 3rd May
Saturday 1s
Away
  Deando Ruxley
 13:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 4th May
Saturday 1s
Home
  Fullers Cup
 13:30
Cup
 
 
  Tuesday 6th May
Under 10s
Home
  Bagshot
 18:00
League
 
 
  Saturday 10th May
Saturday 1s
Away
  Long Ditton
 13:00
League
 
 
  Saturday 10th May
Saturday 2s
Home
  Cobham Avorians
 13:00
League
 
 
  Saturday 10th May
Saturday 3s
Home
  Dorking
 13:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 11th May
Under 9s
Home
  Chertsey
 10:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 11th May
Under 12s
Away
  Guildford City
 10:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 11th May
Under 10s
Away
  Epsom
 13:00
Cup
 
 
  Sunday 11th May
Sunday 2s
Home
  Buccaneers
 14:00
Friendly
 
 
  Tuesday 13th May
Saturday 1s
Home
  West End Esher
 17:30
League
 
 
  Wednesday 14th May
Under 10s
Away
  Chertsey
 18:00
League
 
 
  Saturday 17th May
Saturday 1s
Home
  Thames Ditton
 13:00
League
 
 
  Saturday 17th May
Saturday 2s
Away
  Kingstonian
 13:00
League
 
 
  Saturday 17th May
Saturday 3s
Away
  Chertsey
 13:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 18th May
Under 9s
Away
  Valley End
 10:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 18th May
Under 14s
Home
  Chertsey
 10:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 18th May
Sunday 2s
Home
  Carpe Vinum
 14:00
Friendly
 
 
  Tuesday 20th May
Saturday 1s
Away
  Whiteley Village
 17:30
League
 
 
  Tuesday 20th May
Under 9s
Home
  Merrow
 18:00
Cup
 
 
  Tuesday 20th May
Under 14s
Away
  Bagshot
 18:00
League
 
 
  Thursday 22nd May
Under 12s
Home
  Guildford
 18:00
League
 
 
  Saturday 24th May
Saturday 1s
Home
  Old Tenisonians
 13:00
League
 
 
  Saturday 24th May
Saturday 2s
Away
  Warlingham
 13:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 25th May
Under 10s
Away
  Chobham
 10:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 25th May
Under 12s
Home
  Kempton
 10:00
Cup
 
 
  Sunday 25th May
Under 17s
Away
  Godalming
 10:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 25th May
Sunday 2s
Home
  Hetairoi
 14:00
Friendly
 
 
  Tuesday 27th May
Saturday 1s
Home
  Weybridge Vandals
 17:30
League
 
 
  Thursday 29th May
Under 10s
Away
  Royal Ascot
 18:00
League
 
 
  Saturday 31st May
Saturday 1s
Home
  Frimley
 13:00
League
 
 
  Saturday 31st May
Saturday 2s
Away
  Old Emanuel
 13:00
League
 
 
  Saturday 31st May
Saturday 3s
Away
  Chobham
 13:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 1st June
Under 12s
Away
  Merrow
 10:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 1st June
Under 14s
Home
  Shepperton
 10:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 1st June
Sunday 2s
Home
  London Theatres
 14:00
Friendly
 
 
  Tuesday 3rd June
Saturday 1s
Home
  Worplesdon and Burpham
 17:30
League
 
 
  Saturday 7th June
Saturday 1s
Away
  Horley
 13:00
League
 
 
  Saturday 7th June
Saturday 2s
Home
  Old Hamptonians
 13:00
League
 
 
  Saturday 7th June
Saturday 3s
Home
  Shepperton
 13:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 8th June
Under 9s
Home
  Frimley
 10:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 8th June
Under 17s
Home
  Merrow
 10:00
League
 
 
  Tuesday 10th June
Under 14s
Home
  Worplesdon and Burpham
 18:00
League
 
 
  Thursday 12th June
Under 14s
Away
  Weybridge
 18:00
League
 
 
  Saturday 14th June
Saturday 1s
Home
  Putney
 13:00
League
 
 
  Saturday 14th June
Saturday 2s
Away
  Kempton
 13:00
League
 
 
  Saturday 14th June
Saturday 3s
Away
  Mitcham
 13:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 15th June
Under 9s
Away
  Byfleet
 10:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 15th June
Under 12s
Home
  Albury
 10:00
League
 
 
  Tuesday 17th June
Under 10s
Home
  Pyrford
 18:00
League
 
 
  Tuesday 17th June
Under 17s
Away
  Dorking
 18:00
League
 
 
  Saturday 21st June
Saturday 1s
Away
  Mitcham
 13:00
League
 
 
  Saturday 21st June
Saturday 2s
Home
  Godalming
 13:00
League
 
 
  Saturday 21st June
Saturday 3s
Home
  Hampton Hill
 13:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 22nd June
Under 9s
Home
  Camberley
 10:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 22nd June
Under 10s
Home
  Fimley
 10:00
League
 
 
  Tuesday 24th June
Under 9s
Home
  Bagshot
 18:00
League
 
 
  Tuesday 24th June
Under 12s
Away
  Pyrford
 18:00
League
 
 
  Wednesday 25th June
Under 14s
Away
  Frimley
 18:00
League
 
 
  Saturday 28th June
Saturday 1s
Away
  Old Tenisonians
 13:00
League
 
 
  Saturday 28th June
Saturday 2s
Home
  Warlingham
 13:00
League
 
 
  Saturday 28th June
Saturday 3s
Away
  Old Emanuel
 13:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 29th June
Under 9s
Away
  Pyrford
 10:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 29th June
Under 10s
Away
  Weybridge
 10:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 29th June
Under 12s
Away
  Blackheath
 10:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 29th June
Under 17s
Home
  Guildford City
 10:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 29th June
Sunday 2s
Home
  Sunbury Squires
 14:00
Friendly
 
 
  Tuesday 1st July
Under 14s
Away
  Camberley
 18:00
League
 
 
  Saturday 5th July
Saturday 1s
Home
  Deando Ruxley
 13:00
League
 
 
  Saturday 5th July
Saturday 2s
Away
  Deando Ruxley
 13:00
League
 
 
  Saturday 5th July
Saturday 3s
Home
  West End Esher
 13:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 6th July
Under 9s
Home
  Stoke D
 10:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 6th July
Under 12s
Away
  Normandy
 10:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 6th July
Under 14s
Home
  Chobham
 10:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 6th July
Under 17s
Away
  Woking & Horsell
 10:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 6th July
Sunday 2s
Home
  Badgers
 14:00
Friendly
 
 
  Tuesday 8th July
Under 9s
Away
  Woking & Horsell
 18:00
League
 
 
  Friday 11th July
Under 10s
Away
  Walton
 18:00
League
 
 
  Saturday 12th July
Saturday 1s
Away
  Hampton Hill
 13:00
League
 
 
  Saturday 12th July
Saturday 2s
Home
  Staines and Laleham
 13:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 13th July
Under 12s
Home
  Farncombe
 10:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 13th July
Sunday 2s
Home
  Grand Union
 14:00
Friendly
 
 
  Monday 14th July
Under 17s
Home
  Guildford
 18:00
League
 
 
  Saturday 19th July
Saturday 1s
Away
  Thames Ditton
 13:00
League
 
 
  Saturday 19th July
Saturday 2s
Home
  Kingstonian
 13:00
League
 
 
  Saturday 19th July
Saturday 3s
Home
  Woodmansterne
 13:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 20th July
Under 9s
Home
  Weybridge Vandals
 10:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 20th July
Under 10s
Home
  Valley End
 10:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 20th July
Under 12s
Away
  Cranleigh
 10:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 20th July
Sunday 1s
Home
  London New Zealand
 13:00
Friendly
 
 
  Tuesday 22nd July
Under 14s
Home
  Woking & Horsell
 18:00
League
 
 
  Saturday 26th July
Saturday 1s
Away
  Frimley
 13:00
League
 
 
  Saturday 26th July
Saturday 2s
Home
  Old Emanuel
 13:00
League
 
 
  Saturday 26th July
Saturday 3s
Home
  Camberley
 13:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 27th July
Under 9s
Away
  Royal Ascot
 10:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 27th July
Sunday 2s
Home
  Kings Road
 14:00
Friendly
 
 
  Saturday 2nd August
Saturday 1s
Home
  Long Ditton
 13:00
League
 
 
  Saturday 2nd August
Saturday 2s
Away
  Cobham Avorians
 13:00
League
 
 
  Saturday 2nd August
Saturday 3s
Away
  Weybridge Vandals
 13:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 3rd August
Sunday 2s
Home
  Antares
 14:00
Friendly
 
 
  Saturday 9th August
Saturday 1s
Home
  Horley
 13:00
League
 
 
  Saturday 9th August
Saturday 2s
Away
  Old Hamptonians
 13:00
League
 
 
  Saturday 9th August
Saturday 3s
Away
  Wimbledone Lakeside
 13:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 10th August
Sunday 2s
Home
  Shepperton
 14:00
Friendly
 
 
  Saturday 16th August
Saturday 1s
Home
  Mitcham
 13:00
League
 
 
  Saturday 16th August
Saturday 2s
Away
  Godalming
 13:00
League
 
 
  Saturday 16th August
Saturday 3s
Away
  Whiteley Village
 13:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 17th August
Sunday 2s
Home
  Fleet St Strollers
 14:00
Friendly
 
 
  Saturday 23rd August
Saturday 1s
Home
  Hampton Hill
 13:00
League
 
 
  Saturday 23rd August
Saturday 2s
Away
  Staines and Laleham
 13:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 24th August
Sunday 1s
Home
  Presidents Match
 14:00
Friendly
 
 
  Saturday 30th August
Saturday 1s
Away
  Putney
 13:00
League
 
 
  Saturday 30th August
Saturday 2s
Home
  Kempton
 13:00
League
 
 
  Saturday 30th August
Saturday 3s
Home
  Wallington
 13:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 31st August
Sunday 2s
Home
  Wonersh
 14:00
Friendly
 
 
  Saturday 6th September
Saturday 2s
Home
  Deando Ruxley
 13:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 7th September
Sunday 2s
Home
  Wisley
 13:30
Friendly
 
 
  Sunday 14th September
Sunday 2s
Home
  Woodpeckers
 13:00
Friendly
 
 
  Sunday 21st September
Sunday 2s
Home
  Barmy Army
 13:00
Friendly
 
 
  Sunday 28th September
Sunday 1s
Away
  Concorde
 12:00
Friendly
 
 

 

2014 Fixtures
   
 
 

 Fixtures system developed and programmed by Kinger [aka Rod Davis]

Visitors:
Admin Login
Username: Password: remember login Click here to register

footer